e-olymp

Итоги ХХІV Всеукраинской олимпиады по информатике 2010-2011 (11 классы)

П.І.П.

Команда

Клас

Тур 1

Тур 2

Диплом

1

Василів Євген Миколайович

УФМЛ КНУ

11

235

215

450

I

2

Нагін Сергій Юрійович

Кіровоградська

11

205

205

410

I

3

Чернюх Іван Володимирович

УФМЛ КНУ

11

185

200

385

I

4

Будіченко Владислав Олегович

Дніпропетровська

11

185

190

375

I

5

Мінаєв Борис Юрійович

Запорізька

11

180

185

365

II

6

Макар Андрій Романович

Львівська

11

155

205

360

II

7

Мельник Роман Григорович

Закарпатська

11

160

190

350

II

8

Кашин Андрій Андрійович

УФМЛ КНУ

11

230

115

345

II

9

Николюк Валентин Олегович

УФМЛ КНУ

11

180

155

335

II

10

Здомський Іван Володимирович

Івано-Франківська

11

205

125

330

II

11

Лавриненко Марк Олександрович

Кіровоградська

11

165

135

300

II

12

Бевза Максим Володимирович

Вінницька

11

100

155

255

II

13

Сорочан Олександр Едуардович

Чернівецька

11

130

120

250

III

14

Ширін Микита Сергійович

Запорізька

11

180

65

245

III

15

Єгоров Віктор Миколайович

Дніпропетровська

11

130

110

240

III

16

Кiслiнський Олексiй Олексiйович

Харкiвська

11

165

65

230

III

17

Козачук Сергій Ігорович

Львівська

11

175

50

225

III

18

Швець Михайло Юрійович

Дніпропетровська

11

105

120

225

III

19

Гожий Віктор Вікторович

Рівненська

11

90

125

215

III

20

Кравцов Дмитро Віталійович

Донецька

11

135

75

210

III

21

Шматов Ярослав Ростиславович

місто Київ

11

140

65

205

III

22

Мельник Віталій Олександрович

Львівська

11

85

120

205

III

23

Оніщук Андрій Андрійович

Хмельницька

11

90

105

195

III

24

Ігнатов Артем Юрійович

Донецька

11

115

75

190

III

25

Лисичкін Сергій Валерійович

Харківська

11

115

70

185

III

26

Мазуряк Ілля Васильович

Чернівецька

11

115

55

170

 

27

Суханов Павло Вікторович

Сумська

11

45

125

170

 

28

Науменко Ігор Леонідович

Миколаївська

11

95

70

165

 

29

Коляновський Сергій Олександрович

Житомирська

11

85

70

155

 

30

Соболь Андрій Володимирович

Чернігівська

11

75

75

150

 

31

Шевченко Сергій Олександрович

Кіровоградська

11

80

65

145

 

32

Цуканов Юрій Владиславович

Черкаська

11

75

65

140

 

33

Ігнатов Андрій Дмитрович

Донецька

11

75

60

135

 

34

Федь Володимир Вадимович

АР Крим

11

35

100

135

 

35

Лавріненко Ярослав Сергійович

Черкаська

11

60

70

130

 

36

Костанович Роман Вікторович

Тернопільська

11

55

75

130

 

37

Демчинський Віктор Сергійович

Волинська

11

20

110

130

 

38

Андрусенко Аліна Анатоліївна

Сумська

11

55

70

125

 

39

Бегерський Михайло Васильович

Черкаська

11

55

70

125

 

40

Басалкевич Олександр Андрійович

Львівська

11

50

75

125

 

41

Собашко Олег Андрійович

Івано-Франківська

11

60

60

120

 

42

Кукса В'ячеслав Вікторович

Полтавська

11

50

70

120

 

43

Присяжнюк Олександр Олександрович

Житомирська

11

65

50

115

 

44

Савенко Наталія Сергіївна

Кіровоградська

11

45

60

105

 

45

Желябіна Ксенія Анатоліївна

Запорізька

11

45

55

100

 

46

Сливка Тарас Петрович

Івано-Франківська

11

45

55

100

 

47

Новаш Дмитро Сергійович

Севастопіль

11

30

50

80

 

48

Свириденко Юлія Ігорівна

Херсонська

11

30

40

70

 

49

Зиновский Владимир Ростиславович

Одесская

11

10

50

60

 

50

Вітковський Ярослав Геронімович

Луганська

11

20

35

55

 

51

Стрипа Василь Ярославович

Івано-Франківська

11

0

40

40

 

52

Коваленко Наталія Вікторівна

Київська

11

0

0

0