e-olymp

Результаты УОИ 2014 9 класс

1

Учасник

Область

клас навчаня

клас виконання

I.1

I.2

I.3

I.4

Сума

II.1

II.2

II.3

II.4

Сума

Разом

Диплом

1

Асландуков Матвій Миколайович

Харківська область

9

9

100

100

60

0

260

100

65

100

5

270

530

I

2

Мудрієвський Петро Олегович

Миколаївська область

9

9

100

100

40

10

250

100

100

40

5

245

495

I

3

Мінаков Станіслав Сергійович

Харківська область

9

9

100

50

60

60

270

100

65

52

0

217

487

I

4

Скуріхін Роман Володимирович

Харківська область

9

9

100

25

55

0

180

100

100

8

5

213

393

II

5

Гаврашенко Антон Олегович

Донецька область

9

9

100

100

30

0

230

90

45

0

0

135

365

II

6

Мачула Максим В’ячеславович

Запорізька область

9

9

100

75

55

0

230

100

20

0

0

120

350

II

7

Різник Валерій Олександрович

Харківська область

9

9

100

25

30

30

185

90

50

8

5

153

338

II

8

Кураченко Олег Олегович

Київ

9

9

100

25

30

0

155

90

40

0

0

130

285

II

9

Попова Єлизавета Олегівна

Харківська область

9

9

100

35

25

0

160

85

30

4

0

119

279

III

10

Очеретний Вячеслав Юрійович

Полтавська область

9

9

100

25

30

0

155

95

25

0

0

120

275

III

11

Башук Олексій Олексійович

Київ

8

9

100

40

0

0

140

80

40

0

5

125

265

III

12

Логінов Олександр Сергійович

Київська область

9

9

100

25

25

0

150

90

15

0

5

110

260

III

13

Дерієнко Гліб Андрійович

Полтавська область

9

9

85

25

30

0

140

85

25

4

0

114

254

III

14

Мельник Софія Валентинівна

Полтавська область

5

9

100

25

10

0

135

85

25

8

0

118

253

III

15

Чумак Тимофій Вікторович

Дніпропетровська область

9

9

85

25

10

0

120

90

25

0

5

120

240

III

16

Мовчан Олександр Володимирович

Херсонська область

9

9

85

25

20

0

130

75

15

0

5

95

225

III

17

Балюк Владислав Сергійович

Кіровоградська область

9

9

100

25

0

0

125

80

0

0

0

80

205

 

18

Дасюк Антон Максимович

Чернігівська область

9

9

85

25

0

0

110

90

0

0

0

90

200

 

19

Софійченко Ігор Ігорович

Дніпропетровська область

9

9

85

25

5

0

115

50

30

4

0

84

199

 

20

Єрмолаєв Олександр Андрійович

Миколаївська область

8

9

90

25

10

0

125

10

45

0

10

65

190

 

21

Петросян Арсен Русланович

Житомирська область

9

9

85

20

20

0

125

40

25

0

0

65

190

 

22

Вілігурський Артур Олегович

Волинська область

9

9

30

35

0

25

90

40

40

12

0

92

182

 

23

Білінський Назар Андрійович

Львівська область

9

9

70

25

0

0

95

30

25

0

5

60

155

 

24

Катасонов Владислав Геннадійович

Луганська область

8

9

40

30

0

0

70

80

0

0

0

80

150

 

25

Галіуллін Микола Артурович

Одеська область

9

9

35

5

0

0

40

75

30

0

0

105

145

 

26

Сахнюк Антон Юрійович

Вінницька область

9

9

25

20

5

0

50

70

25

0

0

95

145

 

27

Борзяк Андрій Володимирович

Черкаська область

9

9

50

25

0

0

75

30

30

0

5

65

140

 

28

Лаврентій Артем Анатолійович

Хмельницька область

9

9

80

15

0

0

95

25

5

12

0

42

137

 

29

Шарабай Сергій Олександрович

Миколаївська область

9

9

100

0

0

0

100

30

0

0

0

30

130

 

30

Вовк Ігор Анатолійович

Закарпатська область

9

9

75

20

15

0

110

10

0

0

5

15

125

 

31

Політика Дмитро Олександрович

Рівненська область

9

9

5

25

0

0

30

20

25

0

0

45

75

 

32

Савчук Олександр Віталійович

Чернівецька область

9

9

25

25

0

0

50

10

0

0

5

15

65