e-olymp

Результаты УОИ 2014 10 класс

Учасник

Регіон

Клас навчання

Клас заліку

I.1

I.2

I.3

I.4

Сума, I тур

II.1

II.2

II.3

II.4

Сума, II тур

Разом

Диплом

1

Шевченко Ілля Олегович

Харківська область

10

10

100

75

100

50

325

100

100

100

15

315

640

I

2

Булатов Дмитро Єгорович

Київ

10

10

100

85

50

0

235

100

100

0

10

210

445

I

3

Пядик Любомир Сергійович

Львівська область

10

10

100

100

55

0

255

90

65

8

10

173

428

I

4

Качур Роман Володимирович

Полтавська область

10

10

100

50

60

0

210

90

65

40

0

195

405

I

5

Міхно Марк Геннадійович

Полтавська область

10

10

100

100

60

0

260

100

45

0

0

145

405

I

6

Зуєв Антон Миколайович

Вінницька область

10

10

100

100

30

0

230

90

65

0

5

160

390

II

7

Федоров Олександр Сергійович

Миколаївська область

10

10

100

25

20

40

185

100

40

40

5

185

370

II

8

Трофанюк Олексій Богданович

Хмельницька область

10

10

100

75

30

0

205

90

45

0

0

135

340

II

9

Єфремов Олександр Миколайович

Житомирська область

10

10

100

25

10

30

165

100

65

0

0

165

330

II

10

Шанін Андрій Олександрович

Харківська область

10

10

80

80

20

0

180

100

50

0

0

150

330

II

11

Усенко Артем Сергійович

Полтавська область

10

10

100

35

15

0

150

100

65

0

0

165

315

II

12

Чемерис Павло Олександрович

Полтавська область

10

10

100

25

60

0

185

100

15

12

0

127

312

III

13

Шумейко Максим Володимирович

Хмельницька область

10

10

100

40

30

0

170

90

50

0

0

140

310

III

14

Казьмін Євген Валерійович

УФМЛ

10

10

100

30

0

0

130

100

45

28

5

178

308

III

15

Левченко Ілля Володимирович

Полтавська область

10

10

100

40

20

0

160

100

40

0

0

140

300

III

16

Спажев Олександр Миколайович

Вінницька область

10

10

100

100

10

0

210

60

25

0

5

90

300

III

17

Шипік Максим Дмитрович

Сумська область

10

10

95

35

0

0

130

100

30

28

10

168

298

III

18

Савенков Олексій Аркадійович

Київ

10

10

90

25

20

0

135

100

40

12

5

157

292

III

19

Зелик Тарас Іванович

Львівська область

10

10

100

25

30

0

155

70

45

0

5

120

275

III

20

Московець Наталія Сергіївна

Сумська область

10

10

85

25

30

0

140

90

40

0

0

130

270

III

21

Шишацький Олександр Олександрович

Дніпропетровська область

10

10

100

20

20

0

140

75

50

0

5

130

270

III

22

Шатов Сергій Юрійович

Запорізька область

10

10

70

35

55

0

160

50

50

0

5

105

265

III

23

Горбешко Олексій Костянтинович

Київ

10

10

100

50

0

0

150

65

45

0

0

110

260

 

24

Константінов Андрій Андрійович

Хмельницька область

10

10

65

25

0

0

90

100

65

0

5

170

260

 

25

Луньов Антон Валерійович

Черкаська область

10

10

90

50

55

0

195

10

40

8

0

58

253

 

26

Гончаров Володимир Анатолійович

Харківська область

10

10

100

25

15

0

140

100

0

0

5

105

245

 

27

Блащак Іван Олександрович

Тернопільська область

10

10

100

60

0

0

160

40

15

0

0

55

215

 

28

Кандій Сергій Олегович

Донецька область

10

10

100

35

0

0

135

50

30

0

0

80

215

 

29

Хлопонін Кирило Євгенійович

Дніпропетровська область

10

10

30

35

10

0

75

90

40

0

5

135

210

 

30

Войченко Михайло Вікторович

Житомирська область

10

10

100

25

0

0

125

35

40

0

5

80

205

 

31

Шинкарьов Андрій Олексійович

Донецька область

10

10

100

30

0

0

130

25

30

0

0

55

185

 

32

Бронніков Георгій Олегович

Дніпропетровська область

10

10

80

50

0

0

130

40

0

0

5

45

175

 

33

Василенко Артем Володимирович

Кіровоградська область

10

10

65

25

10

0

100

70

0

0

0

70

170

 

34

Молнар Ервін Ервінович

Закарпатська область

10

10

70

25

0

0

95

35

20

0

0

55

150

 

35

Гвоздев Валерій Дмитрович

Одеська область

10

10

40

25

0

0

65

50

20

0

0

70

135

 

36

Зубрей Тарас Євгенович

Івано-Франківська область

10

10

35

25

0

0

60

50

25

0

0

75

135

 

37

Федоренко Галину Ігорівну

Київська область

10

10

60

25

0

0

85

45

0

0

5

50

135

 

38

Куркула Іван Олександрович

Кіровоградська область

10

10

30

15

10

0

55

30

30

0

0

60

115

 

39

Федьків Роман Романович

Кіровоградська область

10

10

75

10

0

0

85

15

0

0

5

20

105

 

40

Чайківський Павло Ігорович

Тернопільська область

10

10

70

25

0

0

95

10

0

0

0

10

105

 

41

Ілюхін Сергій Олександрович

Луганська область

10

10

75

10

0

0

85

10

5

0

0

15

100

 

42

Карпець Микола Святославович

Рівненська область

10

10

40

25

0

0

65

25

5

0

0

30

95

 

43

Довганюк Олексій Ігорович

Чернівецька область

10

10

25

0

0

0

25

25

25

0

0

50

75

 

44

Альохін Кирило Валерійович

Волинська область

10

10

45

10

0

0

55

15

0

0

0

15

70