e-olymp

Результаты УОИ 2014 11 класс

Учасник

Регіон

Клас навчання

Клас заліку

I.1

I.2

I.3

I.4

Сума, I тур

II.1

II.2

II.3

II.4

Сума, II тур

Разом

Диплом

1

Чорний Михайло Григорович

УФМЛ

11

11

100

100

100

65

365

100

100

52

5

257

622

I

2

Селіванов Андрій Андрійович

Дніпропетровська область

11

11

100

50

100

55

305

100

100

100

15

315

620

I

3

Бабенко Михайло Павлович

Харківська область

11

11

100

100

100

50

350

100

100

52

5

257

607

I

4

Ребрик Юрій Андрійович

УФМЛ

11

11

100

70

60

40

270

100

100

100

5

305

575

I

5

Єрмаков Владислав Олександрович

Полтавська область

11

11

100

80

100

0

280

100

65

100

5

270

550

II

6

Омельяненко Андрій Миколайович

Полтавська область

11

11

100

90

100

0

290

100

100

8

5

213

503

II

7

Кульков Олександр Геннадійович

Запорізька область

11

11

100

30

75

40

245

100

100

52

5

257

502

II

8

Назаренко Борис Єгорович

УФМЛ

11

11

100

100

60

0

260

100

100

20

10

230

490

II

9

Глембоцький Владислав Олегович

Хмельницька область

11

11

100

25

100

0

225

100

100

52

5

257

482

II

10

Першин Радомир Валерійович

Київ

11

11

100

25

100

30

255

100

65

52

5

222

477

II

11

Полосухін Володимир Андрійович

Черкаська область

11

11

100

85

60

30

275

100

45

52

5

202

477

II

12

Летюка Владислав Вікторович

Сумська область

11

11

100

25

30

65

220

100

100

40

0

240

460

II

13

Танасюк Дмитро Олегович

Донецька область

11

11

100

100

50

0

250

100

100

0

5

205

455

III

14

Фоменко Володимир Андрійович

Дніпропетровська область

11

11

100

25

60

0

185

100

100

52

15

267

452

III

15

Пелешко Святослав Іванович

Львівська область

11

11

100

75

30

30

235

100

100

14

0

214

449

III

16

Оганджанян Артем Вагейович

Харківська область

11

11

100

25

20

40

185

100

100

52

5

257

442

III

17

Черевко Андрій Володимирович

Харківська область

11

11

100

50

60

0

210

100

65

48

0

213

423

III

18

Савонік Михайло Володимирович

УФМЛ

11

11

100

25

100

0

225

100

40

40

5

185

410

III

19

Степанов Андрій Вячеславович

Харківська область

11

11

100

25

50

0

175

100

25

100

0

225

400

III

20

Фозекош Юрій Степанович

Закарпатська область

11

11

100

60

30

0

190

100

100

0

0

200

390

III

21

Іванова Кіра Ігорівна

Дніпропетровська область

11

11

100

100

30

0

230

100

50

0

5

155

385

III

22

Пархоменко Сергій Юрійович

Запорізька область

11

11

100

25

20

0

145

85

100

52

0

237

382

III

23

Стратонов Денис Володимирович

Полтавська область

11

11

100

100

30

0

230

100

50

0

0

150

380

III

24

Сакевич Руслан Дмитрович

Вінницька область

11

11

100

25

100

0

225

100

40

8

5

153

378

III

25

Новохацький Тарас Ігорович

Полтавська область

11

11

100

25

60

0

185

100

65

24

0

189

374

 

26

Цьоменко Денис Миколайович

Сумська область

11

11

100

35

30

30

195

100

65

12

0

177

372

 

27

Максимець Євген Олексійович

Луганська область

11

11

100

100

0

0

200

90

45

0

0

135

335

 

28

Потапчук Анатолій Анатолійович

Закарпатська область

11

11

100

55

30

0

185

100

50

0

0

150

335

 

29

Синюгін Ілля Сергійович

Харківська область

11

11

100

30

20

30

180

70

25

40

0

135

315

 

30

Москальчук Максим Юрійович

Житомирська область

11

11

100

25

30

0

155

90

65

0

0

155

310

 

31

Самборук Павло Юрійович

Волинська область

11

11

100

25

25

0

150

100

45

0

0

145

295

 

32

Булат Андрій Андрійович

Чернівецька область

11

11

85

10

0

0

95

90

100

0

5

195

290

 

33

Гультайчук Роман Дмитрович

Івано-Франківська область

11

11

100

100

0

0

200

90

0

0

0

90

290

 

34

Кофман Пилип Олегович

Харківська область

11

11

100

20

20

0

140

100

30

6

5

141

281

 

35

Лаба Дмитро Мирославович

Київ

11

11

100

25

10

0

135

100

45

0

0

145

280

 

36

Гуменюк Михайло Юрійович

Донецька область

11

11

100

30

25

0

155

65

45

0

0

110

265

 

37

Олексієнко Ілля Вадимович

Київ

11

11

100

25

10

40

175

35

45

0

5

85

260

 

38

Гаврилюк Григорій Вікторович

Хмельницька область

11

11

85

25

10

0

120

100

30

0

0

130

250

 

39

Сендецький Володимир Олегович

Тернопільська область

11

11

100

20

0

0

120

90

15

0

0

105

225

 

40

Зєнченко Олег Олександрович

Одеська область

11

11

85

25

20

0

130

35

30

0

0

65

195

 

41

Могілевець Микита Олександрович

Чернігівська область

11

11

70

25

15

0

110

50

0

0

5

55

165

 

42

Орленко Олексій Андрійович

Херсонська область

11

11

20

25

0

40

85

40

25

8

5

78

163

 

43

Малярчук Андрій Романович

Івано-Франківська область

11

11

100

25

20

0

145

0

0

0

0

0

145

 

44

Сокол Олену Олександрівну

Київська область

11

11

85

25

0

0

110

25

0

0

5

30

140

 

45

Олійник Владислав Васильович

Рівненська область

11

11

30

25

35

0

90

15

30

0

0

45

135

 

46

Кокшайкина Марія Миколаївна

Сумська область

11

11

30

25

0

0

55

45

30

0

0

75

130

 

47

Гриб Олександр Іванович

Миколаївська область

11

11

35

25

0

0

60

40

25

0

0

65

125

 

48

Михалевич Олександр Павлович

Миколаївська область

11

11

25

20

10

0

55

10

25

0

5

40

95

 

49

Мельник Максим Євгенійович

Чернігівська область

11

11

40

5

0

0

45

35

0

0

5

40

85