e-olymp

Результати УОІ 2015 9 клас

№ пп Прізвище ім'я по батькові Область Клас навчання Клас виконання A B C   День 1 A B C D E F G H I J День 2 Разом Диплом

1 Ципко Антон Владиславович Кіровоград 9 9 100 100 50 30 280 100 95 25 5 15 10 20 20     290 570 I

2 Коваль Ілля Андрійович Харків 8 9 100 100 20 0 220 100 100 55 5 15 10 20 0 15 15 335 555 I

3 Авраменко Микола Миколайович Запоріжжя 9 9 100 100 50 10 260 100 100 10 5 15 10 20 20     280 540 I

4 Ленська Катерина Ігорівна Херсон 9 9 100 100 20 10 230 100 100 55 5 15 10         285 515 ІІ

5 Здановська Юлія Янівна УФМЛ 9 9 100 100 15 30 245 100 100 15 5 15 10 0 20     265 510 ІІ

6 Томаш Станіслав Миколайович Закарпаття 9 9 100 100 35 0 235 100 100 5 5 15 10 0 0     235 470 ІІ

7 Молодцов Дмитро Віталійович Харків 9 9 100 100 50 0 250 100 100 10 5     0       215 465 ІІ

8 Бідалов Володимир Олексійович УФМЛ 9 9 80 100 40 5 225 100 100 5 5 15 10 0       235 460 ІІ

9 Мельник Софія Валентинівна Полтава 6 9 100 100 15 15 230 100 100 30 0             230 460 ІІ

10 Плотніков Михайло Сергійович Харків 9 9 100 100 20 10 230 100 100 0 5 15 10         230 460 ІІ

11 Стречень Матвій Володимирович Вінниця 9 9 100 100 10 0 210 100 100 10 5 15 10 0       240 450 ІІІ

12 Башук Олексій Олексійович Київ 9 9 100 100 10 0 210 100 100 30 5             235 445 ІІІ

13 Гарбузова Аліна Вікторівна Харків 8 9 100 95 15 0 210 100 100 30 0             230 440 ІІІ

14 Щерба Максим Юрійович Львів 9 9 80 100 15 0 195 100 100   5 15 10 0       230 425 ІІІ

15 Мисечко Артемій Вікторович УФМЛ 9 9 100 30 50 0 180 100 100 10 5 15 0 0 0     230 410 ІІІ

16 Прокопець Юрій Андрійович Київ 9 9 100 25 10 5 140 100 100   5 15 10 20       250 390 ІІІ

17 Деньга Назарій Олександрович Полтава 7 9 100 100 15 10 225 100 45 10 5             160 385 ІІІ

18 Кравцов Артур Андрійович Харків 8 9 100 25 15   140 100 100 10 5 15 10         240 380  

19 Серіков Олег Сергійович Миколаїв 9 9 70 60 10 0 140 100 100 25 5 0   0 0     230 370  

20 Ковальчук Максим Михайлович Волинь 8 9 100 100 15 0 215 40 100 10           0   150 365  

21 Катасонов Владислав Геннадійович Луганська 9 9 80 100 10 15 205 100 30   5 0 0   0     135 340  

22 Єрмолаєв Олександр Андрійович Миколаїв 9 9 100 95 10 10 215 100 0 15 0 0       0 0 115 330  

23 Бачинський Святослав Володимирович Львів 9 9 100 25 5   130 100 10 10 5 15 10         150 280  

24 Лифенко Микита Ігорович Одеса 9 9 80 60 5   145 100 20 10 5 0 0   0     135 280  

25 Байнак Дмитро Андрійович Дніпропетровськ 9 9 80 30 15 0 125 100 5 15 5 15 10         150 275  

26 Рачек Владислав Олександрович Черкаси 9 9 60 15 5 10 90 100 85 0 0             185 275  

27 Сіволапов Максим Сергійович Київська обл. 9 9 100 25 45 0 170 40 15 10 5 15 10 0       95 265  

28 Тичук Нікіта Вадимович Житомир 9 9 70 25 50   145 100 5 10               115 260  

29 Пупов Нікіта Андрійович Чернігів 9 9 80 5 5   90 100 0   0             100 190  

30 Лісік Олександр Андрійович Тернопіль 9 9 60       60 100 0 10 5 0 0   0     115 175  

31 Панасенко Єгор Сергійович Дніпропетровськ 9 9 100 25 10   135   15 10 5 0 0         30 165  

32 Теслюк Софія Василівна Львів 9 9 60 0 5 0 65 90 0 5   0     0     95 160  

33 Гулей Анатолій Васильович Чернівці 9 9 80   10   90 20 0 10 5 0   0 0     35 125  

34 Скаржинець Дмитро Леонідович Рівно 9 9 60   5   65 20     5 15 0 0       40 105