e-olymp

Результати УОІ 2015 10 клас

№ пп Прізвище ім'я по батькові Область Клас навчання Клас виконання A B C D День 1 A B C D E F G H I J День 2 Разом Диплом

1 Мінаков Станіслав Сергійович Харків 10 10 100 100 65 30 295 100 100 100 5 15 10 20       350 645 I

2 Скуріхін Роман Володимирович Харків 10 10 100 100 45   245 100 100 100 5 15 10 20 20 15 15 400 645 I

3 Асландуков Матвій Миколайович Харків 10 10 100 100 75 20 295 100 100 100 5 15 10   0 15   345 640 I

4 Щигельський Володимир Русланович УФМЛ 10 10 100 100 100 5 305 100 100 90 5 15 0         310 615 ІІ

5 Мачула Максим Вячеславович Запоріжжя 10 10 100 100 50 5 255 100 100 100 5 15 10   20     350 605 ІІ

6 Різник Валерій Олександрович Харків 10 10 100 100 100 10 310 100 100 35 5 15 10 20   0   285 595 ІІ

7 Вілігурський Артур Олегович Волинь 10 10 100 100 35 20 255 100 100 60 5 15 10   20     310 565 ІІ

8 Пушкін Денис Євгенович Київ 10 10 80 100 50   230 100 100 100 5 15 10 0       330 560 ІІ

9 Борзяк Андрій Володимирович Черкаси 10 10 100 100 35 30 265 100 100 15 5 15 10 20 20 0   285 550 ІІ

10 Давидов Олексій Борисович УФМЛ 10 10 100 100 50 10 260 100 100 35 5 15 10 0 20     285 545 ІІ

11 Очеретний Вячеслав Юрійович Полтава 10 10 100 100 30 50 280 100 100 35 5 15 10 0       265 545 ІІ

12 Гаврашенко Антон Олегович Харків 10 10 100 100 40 10 250 100 100 10 5 15 10 20 20 0   280 530 ІІІ

13 Широян Давид Арменович Дніпропетровськ 10 10 100 100 55 20 275 100 100 10 5 15 10         240 515 ІІІ

14 Кураченко Олег Олегович Київ 10 10 80 100 50   230 100 100   5 15 10 20 0 15   265 495 ІІІ

15 Мудрієвський Петро Олегович Миколаїв 10 10 100 100 15 5 220 100 100 45 5 15 10         275 495 ІІІ

16 Софійченко Ігор Ігорович Дніпропетровськ 10 10 100 100 50 5 255 100 100 10 5 15 10 0       240 495 ІІІ

17 Сахнюк Антон Юрійович Вінниця 10 10 100 100 15 0 215 100 100 35 5 15 10         265 480 ІІІ

18 Михайлов Кирило Ігорович Полтава 10 10 100 100 10 10 220 100 100 10 5 15 0 0 20 0   250 470 ІІІ

19 Мовчан Олександр Володимирович Херсон 10 10 100 100 10 0 210 100 95   5 15 10 20   15 0 260 470 ІІІ

20 Кундас Валерій Юрійович УФМЛ 10 10 100 100 15 25 240 100 100 20 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 225 465 ІІІ

21 Перун Андрій Сергійович Хмельницьк 10 10 100 100 10 0 210 100 100 25 5 0 0         230 440  

22 Попова Єлизавета Олегівна Харків 10 10 100 100 15 15 230 100 50 20 5 15     20     210 440  

23 Хома Андрій Сергійович УФМЛ 10 10 100 100 15 0 215 100 100 20 5 0 0         225 440  

24 Шарабай Сергій Олександрович Миколаїв 10 10 90 100 5 0 195 100 100 40 5             245 440  

25 Дерієнко Гліб Андрійович Полтава 10 10 100 100 20 10 230 100 90 10               200 430  

26 Семенченко Денис Сергійович Запоріжжя 10 10 100 100 70 0 270 100 20 35 5             160 430  

27 Галіуллін Микола Артурович Одеса 10 10 90 75 15 0 180 100 100 15 5 15 0         235 415  

28 Деркач Роман Анатолійович Полтава 10 10 100 100 55 0 255 100 25 25 5 0       0   155 410  

29 Чернякін Дмитро Миколайович Черкаси 10 10 100 60 10 0 170 100 85 10 5 15 10 0 0     225 395  

30 Балюк Владислав Сергійович Полтава 10 10 100 100 50 0 250 100 10 15 5 0 0   0 0   130 380  

31 Логінов Олександр Сергійович Київська обл. 10 10 100 60 50 0 210 100 15 15 5 15 10         160 370  

32 Федина Аліна Віталіївна Закарпаття 10 10 70 100 50   220 10 100 15               125 345  

33 Лаврентій Артем Анатолійович Хмельницьк 10 10 100 100 50 0 250 10 20 10 5 15 10 0 0     70 320  

34 Білінський Назар Андрійович Львів 10 10 100 10 20 0 130 100 15 10 5 15 10 20       175 305  

35 Петросян Арсен Русланович Житомир 10 10 80 25 5 20 130 100 15 35 5 15           170 300  

36 Івницький Олексій Андрійович Суми 10 10 80 25 10   115 100 55   5 15 0     0   175 290  

37 Урсата Юлія Юр'ївна Кіровоград 10 10 70 100 5   175 100 5   0 0           105 280  

38 Мочернюк Данило Владиславович Івано-Франківськ 10 10 70 5 35 10 120 100 15 15 0             130 250  

39 Політика Дмитро Олександрович Рівно 10 10 100 25 10   135 100 10   5             115 250  

40 Анохін Дмитро Андрійович Луганськ 10 10 70 25     95 100     5 15 10 0 0     130 225  

41 Дасюк Антон Максимович Чернігів 10 10 80 30 5   115 70 10 10 5 0           95 210  

42 Деркач Вячеслав Віталійович Суми 10 10 60 0 35   95 40 0   5 15 0         60 155  

43 Федоряка Максим Григорович Запоріжжя 10 10 70 5 5   80   5   5 15 10         35 115  

44 Рижий Андрій Русланович Чернівці 10 10 60 0 10   70 10 0 10 0 15 0         35 105  

45 Оголь Віталій Віталійович Тернопіль 10 10 60 0     60         15 10 0 0     25 85