e-olymp
favorite We need a little bit of your help to keep things running, click on this banner to learn more
Competitions

Dynamic programming - linear

UserScoreABCDEFGHIJ
qqspeed200151000100100100100100100100100100100
Judge1000100100100100100100100100100100
Nyusha1000100100100100100100100100100100
SashaStrakhal1000100100100100100100100100100100
Stepan08061000100100100100100100100100100100
LevashkevichS1000100100100100100100100100100100
UnfriendlyAI92210010010010010010010010022100
NicholasS2k492210010010010010010010010022100
DimaStrakhal73510035100100100100100100
dvs600100100100100100100
krago600100100100100100100
oduser600100100100100100100
sabrina-maria53510010035100100100
Chashuk500100100100100100
kostya2vntu500100100100100100
miriyevrufat500100100100100100
sona.mehdizade100500100100100100100
vitaliy_foyak500100100100100100
Raulitto43030100100100100
SergeyUkr42010010010010020
nsadili400100100100100
RB_ghost400100100100100
erto1136710067100100
Sevana31610010010016
nihad1231310013100100
Tangiz300100100100
AlexN64300100100100
Vugar585300100100100
vjudge5300100100100
ulviyya99300100100100
Setup300100100100
vjudge3300100100100
Avg93300100100100
Dima96300100100100
Hardstoon22210010022
SashaSofa2207050100
waifu21530100284018
horielova_viktoria200100100
YehorFur200100100
Yehor365200100100
Robot258200100100
KaRi200100100
taraskin200100100
scwadr200100100
Sergey101200100100
andrewing200100100
Fedos245200100100
alexbesida200100100
barish2003200100100
farukshin200100100