e-olymp

Результати УОІ 2015 11 клас

№ ппПрізвище ім'я по батьковіОбластьКлас навчанняКлас виконанняABCДень 1ABCDEFGHIJДень 2РазомДиплом
1Шевченко Ілля ОлеговичХарків1111100100100303301001001005151020201515400730I
2Міхно Марк ГеннадійовичПолтава111110010075303051001001005151000330635I
3Шуліков Арсеній ВладиславовичДніпропетровськ11111001005502551001001005151020350605I
4Булатов Дмитро ЄгоровичКиїв111110010060526510010045515102020315580I
5Чемерис Павло ОлександровичПолтава1111100100203025010010010051510330580I
6Качур Роман ВолодимировичПолтава1111100100100203201001002551510255575ІІ
7Шатов Сергій ЮрійовичЗапоріжжя111110010050102601001006051510200310570ІІ
8Казьмін Євген ВалеріовичУФМЛ11111001003502351001001005151000330565ІІ
9Мелентьєва Ада ДенисівнаКиїв111110010060026010010035515102020305565ІІ
10Єфремов Олександр МиколайовичЖитомир1111100100402026010010060515100290550ІІ
11Спажев Олександр МиколайовичВінниця111110010060026010010020515100250510ІІ
12Московець Наталія СергіївнаСуми111110010050025010010020515100250500ІІ
13Прокопець Вадим ГеоргійовичУФМЛ11111001002030250100100305150250500ІІ
14Єрьоменко Денис ВалентиновичПолтава1111100100102101001005551510285495ІІІ
15Федоров Олександр СергійовичМиколаїв11111001001502151001004551510275490ІІІ
16Шанін Андрій ОлександровичХарків1111100100502527510100100210485ІІІ
17Шумейко Максим ВолодимировичХмельницьк111110010015102251001003051510260485ІІІ
18Пядик Любомир СергійовичЛьвів11111001003502351001001551510245480ІІІ
19Сігетій Ярослав ІгоровичЗакарпаття11111001005525510010055150225480ІІІ
20Головачов Євгеній ВолодимировичПолтава11111001001510225100100455250475ІІІ
21Шипік Максим ДмитровичСуми11111001003015245100100105150230475ІІІ
22Валлас Олег СтаніславовичХарків111190100151021510010010515100150255470ІІІ
23Усенко Артем СергійовичПолтава11111001005025010010015215465ІІІ
24Зуєв Антон МиколайовичВінниця1111100100150215100100255150245460ІІІ
25Каліщук Вадим ВолодимировичХмельницьк11111001001521510010045245460ІІІ
26Саприкін Артем ОлексійовичКиїв1111100100155220100100205150240460ІІІ
27Зелик Тарас ІвановичЛьвів11111001001502151001001551500235450
28Луньов Антон ВалерійовичЧеркаси1111100100520510010010515100240445
29Сікачина Ігор ОлеговичХарків11118060501520510010015515000235440
30Константінов Андрій АндрійовичХмельницьк11111001006002601002510135395
31Гончаров Володимир АнатолійовичХарків11111009525522510015205140365
32Новіков Анатолій ОлександровичДніпропетровськ11118010015195100405150160355
33Михайлів Йосип РомановичІвано-Франківськ111180600140100851000195335
34Головач Тетяна ОлександрівнаЧернігів1111100301001401005500155295
35Дашков Тарас АндрійовичХерсон1111706051014510020515000140285
36Затилюк Дмитро ОлександровичЖитомир1111100302001501001550120270
37Панченко Станіслав ВалерійовичСуми1111901005019501530515065260
38Федоренко Галина ІгорівнаКиївська обл.1111100201001301001010500125255
39Куркула Антон ВладиславовичКіровоград1111100101001201001510500130250
40Маринін Сергій АндрійовичРівно11118051009510100050115210
41Савчук Дмитро ПетровичЧернівці1111805109510051000115210
42Бичик Денис ВікторовичДонецьк1111100101012050515100080200
43Філіштинська Тетяна МиколаївнаОдеса1111605507010001051500130200
44Федорак Богдан ДмитровичІвано-Франківськ111180601001505105151045195
45Дишко Наталія ПетрівнаВолинь111170255100302010500000065165
46Глотов Роман ВіталійовичЛуганськ1111802510115201030145
47Федько Дмитро СергійовичДніпропетровськ111180550901005151040130
48Резнік Дмитро ВолодимировичТернопіль1111405450500550