e-olymp

Результати УОІ 2015 11 клас

№ пп Прізвище ім'я по батькові Область Клас навчання Клас виконання A B C   День 1 A B C D E F G H I J День 2 Разом Диплом

1 Шевченко Ілля Олегович Харків 11 11 100 100 100 30 330 100 100 100 5 15 10 20 20 15 15 400 730 I

2 Міхно Марк Геннадійович Полтава 11 11 100 100 75 30 305 100 100 100 5 15 10 0   0   330 635 I

3 Шуліков Арсеній Владиславович Дніпропетровськ 11 11 100 100 55 0 255 100 100 100 5 15 10 20       350 605 I

4 Булатов Дмитро Єгорович Київ 11 11 100 100 60 5 265 100 100 45 5 15 10 20 20     315 580 I

5 Чемерис Павло Олександрович Полтава 11 11 100 100 20 30 250 100 100 100 5 15 10         330 580 I

6 Качур Роман Володимирович Полтава 11 11 100 100 100 20 320 100 100 25 5 15 10         255 575 ІІ

7 Шатов Сергій Юрійович Запоріжжя 11 11 100 100 50 10 260 100 100 60 5 15 10 20 0     310 570 ІІ

8 Казьмін Євген Валеріович УФМЛ 11 11 100 100 35 0 235 100 100 100 5 15 10 0   0   330 565 ІІ

9 Мелентьєва Ада Денисівна Київ 11 11 100 100 60 0 260 100 100 35 5 15 10 20 20     305 565 ІІ

10 Єфремов Олександр Миколайович Житомир 11 11 100 100 40 20 260 100 100 60 5 15 10   0     290 550 ІІ

11 Спажев Олександр Миколайович Вінниця 11 11 100 100 60 0 260 100 100 20 5 15 10   0     250 510 ІІ

12 Московець Наталія Сергіївна Суми 11 11 100 100 50 0 250 100 100 20 5 15 10 0       250 500 ІІ

13 Прокопець Вадим Георгійович УФМЛ 11 11 100 100 20 30 250 100 100 30 5 15 0         250 500 ІІ

14 Єрьоменко Денис Валентинович Полтава 11 11 100 100 10   210 100 100 55 5 15 10         285 495 ІІІ

15 Федоров Олександр Сергійович Миколаїв 11 11 100 100 15 0 215 100 100 45 5 15 10         275 490 ІІІ

16 Шанін Андрій Олександрович Харків 11 11 100 100 50 25 275 10 100 100               210 485 ІІІ

17 Шумейко Максим Володимирович Хмельницьк 11 11 100 100 15 10 225 100 100 30 5 15 10         260 485 ІІІ

18 Пядик Любомир Сергійович Львів 11 11 100 100 35 0 235 100 100 15 5 15 10         245 480 ІІІ

19 Сігетій Ярослав Ігорович Закарпаття 11 11 100 100 55   255 100 100 5 5 15 0         225 480 ІІІ

20 Головачов Євгеній Володимирович Полтава 11 11 100 100 15 10 225 100 100 45 5             250 475 ІІІ

21 Шипік Максим Дмитрович Суми 11 11 100 100 30 15 245 100 100 10 5 15 0         230 475 ІІІ

22 Валлас Олег Станіславович Харків 11 11 90 100 15 10 215 100 100 10 5 15 10 0   15 0 255 470 ІІІ

23 Усенко Артем Сергійович Полтава 11 11 100 100 50   250 100 100 15               215 465 ІІІ

24 Зуєв Антон Миколайович Вінниця 11 11 100 100 15 0 215 100 100 25 5 15 0         245 460 ІІІ

25 Каліщук Вадим Володимирович Хмельницьк 11 11 100 100 15   215 100 100 45               245 460 ІІІ

26 Саприкін Артем Олексійович Київ 11 11 100 100 15 5 220 100 100 20 5 15 0         240 460 ІІІ

27 Зелик Тарас Іванович Львів 11 11 100 100 15 0 215 100 100 15 5 15 0 0       235 450  

28 Луньов Антон Валерійович Черкаси 11 11 100 100 5   205 100 100 10 5 15 10 0       240 445  

29 Сікачина Ігор Олегович Харків 11 11 80 60 50 15 205 100 100 15 5 15 0 0 0     235 440  

30 Константінов Андрій Андрійович Хмельницьк 11 11 100 100 60 0 260 100 25 10               135 395  

31 Гончаров Володимир Анатолійович Харків 11 11 100 95 25 5 225 100 15 20 5             140 365  

32 Новіков Анатолій Олександрович Дніпропетровськ 11 11 80 100 15   195 100 40   5 15 0         160 355  

33 Михайлів Йосип Романович Івано-Франківськ 11 11 80 60 0   140 100 85 10 0 0           195 335  

34 Головач Тетяна Олександрівна Чернігів 11 11 100 30 10 0 140 100 5 50   0           155 295  

35 Дашков Тарас Андрійович Херсон 11 11 70 60 5 10 145 100 20   5 15 0   0   0 140 285  

36 Затилюк Дмитро Олександрович Житомир 11 11 100 30 20 0 150 100 15 5 0             120 270  

37 Панченко Станіслав Валерійович Суми 11 11 90 100 5 0 195 0 15 30 5 15     0     65 260  

38 Федоренко Галина Ігорівна Київська обл. 11 11 100 20 10 0 130 100 10 10 5 0 0         125 255  

39 Куркула Антон Владиславович Кіровоград 11 11 100 10 10 0 120 100 15 10 5 0 0         130 250  

40 Маринін Сергій Андрійович Рівно 11 11 80 5 10 0 95 10 100 0 5       0     115 210  

41 Савчук Дмитро Петрович Чернівці 11 11 80 5 10   95 100 5 10 0       0     115 210  

42 Бичик Денис Вікторович Донецьк 11 11 100 10 10   120   50   5 15 10 0 0     80 200  

43 Філіштинська Тетяна Миколаївна Одеса 11 11 60 5 5 0 70 100 0 10 5 15 0 0       130 200  

44 Федорак Богдан Дмитрович Івано-Франківськ 11 11 80 60 10 0 150   5 10 5 15 10         45 195  

45 Дишко Наталія Петрівна Волинь 11 11 70 25 5   100 30 20 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 165  

46 Глотов Роман Віталійович Луганськ 11 11 80 25 10   115 20 10                 30 145  

47 Федько Дмитро Сергійович Дніпропетровськ 11 11 80 5 5 0 90 10 0   5 15 10         40 130  

48 Резнік Дмитро Володимирович Тернопіль 11 11 40   5   45 0 5     0 0         5 50